Awards

Posted by Pan Perníček 19. 2. 2021 in

2nd place: Brawl 4 Glory


1st place: Nitroshot League – Daily CUP


3rd place: ESL Brawl Stars 3on3 Open Cup Series #83 Global


1st place: MrRedik – Hernazona.sk UnizaMasters


4th place: Vodafone Mistrovství České republiky 2020


1st place: Brawl Stars 3on3 Open Cup Series #71 Global

1st place: Brawl 4 Glory

1st place: ESL Brawl Stars 3on3 Open Cup Series #53 Global

2nd place: Brawl 4 Glory


2nd place: PlayZone Hall3000 MČR Squad Series #54


2nd place: Brawl 4 Glory


2nd place: NA Tolva League – PS4


3rd place: PlayZone Predator MČR Squad Series #49

2nd place: PlayZone AOC MČR Squad Series – finále Červenec

1st place: PlayZone AOC MČR Squad Series #48

2nd place: PlayZone AOC MČR Squad Series #46

1st place: GLL #21 Tue Premium EMEA

2nd place: PlayZone Predator MČR Squad Series – finále Květen


1st place: ESL Rocket League 3on3 Super Sunday #38 Europe


1st place: PlayZone Predator MČR Squad Series #42


1st place: CZC.cz | Rocket League 2v2 Cup #6

3rd place: MČSR20 ROCKET LEAGUE #5


3rd place: PlayZone DATART turnajová série – FINÁLE


3rd-4th place: PlayZone Logitech Valorant Nightcup #1


2nd place: ESL Brawl Stars 3on3 Open Cup Series #11 Global


1st place: HP OMEN Champions of the Rift – WEST


1st place: Czech Republic Championship


3rd place: Slovakia Championship


1st place: BattleFY – ESG – (EUNE 5v5) – miniCUP # 122


2nd place: ORANGE Y-Games 2019


2nd place: PLAYzone MČR Nightcup #212

3rd place: Go4LoL EU Nordic & East Cup #427 powered by Intel

1st place: PLAYzone NightCup #377

3rd place: PlayZone MARVO MČR turnajová série – finále


2nd place: Glory4Gamers – MegaCup


3rd place: PLAYzone Fortnite Launch Turnaj 2v2


1st place: WD MČR One Night Stand #116

1st place: AOC MČR One Night Stand #115

2nd place: 2. COOL Liga

2nd place: AOC MČR One Night Stand #114


5th place: PLAYzone Premier League – GRANDFINÁLE


3rd place: V4 Overwatch Series – Red Dragon Championship


2nd place: Tiger masters S04 #13

9th place: Y-games 2018

2nd place: MSI MČR Turnajové Finále


2nd place: Rainbow Six Siege 5v5 Nightcup #12


2nd place: PZ MČR One Night Stand #110


3rd place: Go4LoL EU Nordic & East Cup #400

2nd place: PZ MČR Nightcup #352


1st place: PZ MČR One Night Stand #110

1st place: PZ MČR One Night Stand #103


3rd place: Mistrovství ČR v PC hrách


2nd place: Majstrovstvá Slovenskej republiky v PC hrách 2016

1st place: Brno Lan 2016


2nd place: PGWay-CS:GO lan


1st place: Razer – GAME ON DOTA 2 OPEN – AUGUST

1st place: Go4Dota 2 Europe Cup #70 – powered by Sennheiser


2nd place: Coil Weekly Brawl #28

3rd place: FUJITSU LIGA #72


3rd place: TIGER MASTERS TOURNAMENT #12

5th place: League of Legends Battlegrounds


1st place: HoW Samsung Nightcup – Finálový turnaj

1st place: Gfinity Premium Thusday 12th

2nd place: HEARTHSTONE MA-Open #182


5th place: TIGER MASTERS TOURNAMENT #11

2nd place: PLAYzone Liga II – Kvalifikační turnaj #2

2nd place: TIGER MASTERS TOURNAMENT #9


2nd place: cARnage 2 Grand Finale


1st place: League of Legends PLAYzone 5v5 Nightcup #257

2nd place: TIGER MASTERS TOURNAMENT #8


4th place: KOA LAN 2016


3rd place: Go4Dota 2 Europe Cup #63 – powered by Sennheiser

3rd place: Go4Dota 2 Europe Cup #62 – powered by Sennheiser


1st place: Gfinity Premium (Findan)


1st place: Go4Dota 2 Europe Cup #59 – powered by Sennheiser


1st place: Gfinity (Vejvyk)


1st place: League of Legends GeForce Cup kvalifikace #1


1st place: Go4Dota 2 Europe Cup #60 – powered by Sennheiser


3rd place: TIGER MASTERS TOURNAMENT #4

1st place: LoL Ovachamp.cz Heroes Point Cup #6


2nd place: COUNTER STRIKE: GO – TIGER MASTERS CSGO #21


2nd place: Fujitsu Liga Mid Season Lan Finále

1st place: Fujitsu Lan Ostrava


5th place: Y-Games Summer challenge2016

3rd place: LoL HP Gaming Challenge Qualifier #1 CZSK


1st place: Gfinity premium


2nd place: HT.Com 1. UEFA Europa League


1st place: LEAGUE OF LEGENDS – TIGER MASTERS [AMATEUR] #11


2nd place: HT.Com 1. Copa Libertados

2nd place: HT.Com 1. FUT Cup


2nd place: PLAYzone 3v3 NightCup #8


2nd place: TopGaming Tiger GOLD Divize #8


1st place: LEAGUE OF LEGENDS – TIGER MASTERS [AMATEUR] #12


2nd place: Rocket League 3v3 IEM Ticket Challenge Finále CZSK


3rd place: League of Legends PLAYzone 5v5 Nightcup #240


1st place: HT.com 1. Fantasy League #7


3rd place: ESL IEM Ticket Challenge Cup #3 CZSK


1st place: Hrajto.com NightCup #19


3rd place: LEAGUE OF LEGENDS – TIGER MASTERS [PRO] #13


1st place: PLAYzone Nightcup #76

2nd place: PLAYzone Nightcup #76


2nd place: HT.Com 1. Champions League


1st place: LEAGUE OF LEGENDS – TIGER MASTERS [AMATEUR] #10


2nd place: ESL IEM Ticket Challenge Cup #2 CZSK


3rd place: TopGaming Tiger GOLD Divize #2


2nd place: PLAYzone 1v1 Aerial Cup #3 – NR_Kejchon

3rd place: PLAYzone 1v1 Aerial Cup #3 – NR_Kejchon


2nd place: HearthStone: HoW PLAYzone Nightcup #75


3rd place: TopGaming Smash the Rocket 22


3rd place: HEARTHSTONE – FUJITSU LIGA #53


1st place: ESL IEM Ticket Challenge Cup #1 CZSK

1st place: PLAYzone 3v3 NightCup #3


3rd place: HT.Com 1. FOFR League

3rd place: TopGaming K4Y.CZ RankUp #2

2nd place: HT.Com 1. Ligue 1


3rd place: TopGaming Rocket Madness #17

1st place: PLAYzone 3v3 NightCup #2


1st place: Hrajto.com NightCup #15


1st place: PLAYzone 1v1 Aerial Cup #1

3rd place: ESL Open cup #11 CZSK

2nd place: PLAYzone 3v3 NightCup #1


1st place: Hrajto.com NightCup #13


1st place: HEARTHSTONE MA-Open #149 – by Sennheiser & MIFcom


3rd place: Hrajto.com NightCup #12


1st place: PLAYzone Liga I – Kvalifikační turnaj #3


3rd place: ESL Open cup #9 CZSK


2nd place: Ostrava Championship CS:GO LAN #1


1st place: 2. Fantasy League


1st place: TopGaming Smash the Rocket 17


1st place: Hrajto.com NightCup #10


1st place: ESL Open cup #7 CZSK


3rd place: PS+ League – Tournoi de Placement


1st place: ESL Open cup #6 CZSK


1st place: HEARTHSTONE – FUJITSU 2016 #1

2nd place: HEARTHSTONE – FUJITSU 2016 #1

3rd place: HEARTHSTONE – FUJITSU 2016 #1

1st place: Wacky Wednesday #78


3rd place: TopGaming Smash the Rocket 16

2nd place: ESL Open cup #5 CZSK


2nd place: COUNTER STRIKE: GO – TIGER MASTERS #4

1st place: GO4RAGE #1


3rd place: ESL Open Cup CZ/SK


1st place: TOP GAMING TIGER MASTERS #2


3rd place: TopGaming Smash the Rocket 13


1st place: Fujitsu Liga #43


1st place: Black Lotus Gamers Lan Ostrava

2nd place: RoyalCup #2 CZ/SK

1st place: HAL3000 5v5 NightCup #669

1st place: Faceit – E.U. Points Cup


1st place: FIFA 13 Western Digital NightCup #118

3rd place: FIFA 13 Western Digital NightCup #112


1st place: Intel 5v5 NightCup #347

2nd place: HALL3000 turnaj

3rd place: MČR kvalifikacia 2012


1st place: Western Digital NightCup #81

1st place: BenQ Mezihernový turnaj 09/2012

2nd place: BenQ Mezihernový turnaj 09/2012

1st place: Western Digital NightCup #79

2nd place: Western Digital NightCup #78

3rd place: Big Shock! Grunex FIFA 12 NC #3

1st place: Western Digital NightCup #75

3rd place: Western Digital NightCup #75

3rd place: FIFA 12 Western Digital NightCup #69

1st place: Western Digital NightCup #66


1st place: Intel 5v5 NightCup #314


2nd place: Western Digital NightCup #64

1st place: Western Digital NightCup #65


3rd place: Intel 5v5 NightCup #302


2nd place: SteelSeries Turnaj o cenu #6


2nd place: ASUS NQL LAN #2

3rd place: ASUS NQL LAN #2

1st place: ASUS NQL LAN #1

3rd place: ASUS NQL LAN #1


1st place: CZC.CZ NightCup #46


2nd place: ROG QL GoCZSK4QL #1


1st place: EMS X Česká Kvalifikace


2nd place: QuakeLive LAN Skillzone


1st place: Intel One Night Stand #8


2nd place: CZC.CZ Liga I: LAN Finále

3rd place: CZC.CZ NightCup #30


1st place: Creontech LAN 3

2nd place: Creontech LAN 3

3rd place: Creontech LAN 3


2nd place: CZE IEM6 Qualification


1st place: JSQL Amateurs #6


3rd place: ČSL

2nd place: ESWC kvalifikace #4


1st place: Grunex One-day school Cup


3rd place: CraftCup LITE #86


3rd place: FLAI cup


2nd place: Česká Starcraft Liga

2nd place: ESWC kvalifikace #2

1st place: European Pro Series #8

2nd place: SteelSeries Summer Cup #4

2nd place: ESWC kvalifikace #1


2nd place: CZleague.eu 1. sezona


1st place: ZUPPA LAN

3rd place: ZUPPA LAN


1st place: NightCup by Blood Shadows #1


2nd place: INTEL Lancraft Summer 2011

1st place: eSuba KotH #34

3rd place: SteelSeries Summer Cup #2


3rd place: ASUS NQL 1. SEZÓNA


2nd place: GIGABYTE Liga LAN Finále

1st place: ESL 1on1 League Season III

1st place: ESL Monthly Finals 5/11

1st place: eSuba KotH #28

1st place: Grunex SC2 Cup


1st place: Grunex CoD4 NC #20


1st place: ESL League Cup #37


1st place: FightNight CoD4

2nd place: High Society Academy/Preinvite/Invite CUP


1st place: SteelSeries KoTH #7


1st place: QL 1on1 CyberCup II


2nd place: eSuba KotH #26


1st place: FIFA 11 NightCup #21 2v2


1st place: SteelSeries KoTH #6


2nd place: PlayZone rank #3

1st place: Regret Open Cup #30

1st place: Regret Open Cup #29


1st place: NightCup #17


2nd place: ESL Monthly Finals 3/11


1st place: SteelSeries KoTH #5


1st place: eSuba KotH #24


2nd place: QL 1on1 CyberCup I


2nd place: Night Cup Aca

1st place: Esports Heaven Cup


2nd place: 1.LAN ASUS NQL


1st place: ESL League Cup #23


2nd place: ES4U Liga


2nd place: SteelSeries KoTH #4


1st place: Coollah Cup

2nd place: Coollah Cup


1st place: ESL 1on1 League Season II


1st place: Grunex Vietcong LAN #3


2nd place: LAN Kosmonosy 2011 – 2on2


2nd place: Grunex Vietcong LAN #3


2nd place: LAN Kosmonosy 2011

3rd place: LAN Kosmonosy 2011


1st place: PlayZone GIGABYTE Liga


2nd place: NightCup #9


1st place: Organization Rank by PlayZone


1st place: Instant Cup

2nd place: FastCup

2nd place: Instant Cup

3rd place: NecroCup #1

1st place: Lan Khmelnitskiy


2nd place: PlayZone rank #6

2nd place: PlayZone MH #6

1st place: ESL Intel Master 2010


1st place: Republic of Gamers Cup #3

2nd place: Republic of Gamers Cup #2

3rd place: Republic of Gamers Cup #1


2nd place: PlayZone rank #3

2nd place: PlayZone MH #3


1st place: INTEL LanCraft Silesia


2nd place: PlayZone rank #2

2nd place: PlayZone MH #2

1st place: PlayZone rank #1


3rd place: ASUS Winter Tour #3


3rd place: PlayZone MH #1


3rd place: ASUS Winter Tour #2


2nd place: ICL4

2nd place: WGT 2009

1st place: United-Games 4fun NC#1

1st place: Suicide Weekend cup #2


2nd place: #1 BW Summer Series


1st place: U2 Fast Turnaj #1

2nd place: U2 FIFA09 adidasmania ladder


2nd place: BW&eSuba Cod2lan


3rd place: WGT 2009


2nd place: SnoopYGame.cz 05/09 FiFA challenge #2


1st place: ESL CS1.6 2v2

2nd place: FCC-lanparty #11


1st place: Kuppen #24

1st place: Kuppen #23

3rd place: ESL Summercup Series August Q3


1st place: WCG 08 CZE Qualification

1st place: WCG 08 SVK Qualification

1st place: OG-Euro Ladder

2nd place: OG-Fct Ladder


3rd place: ESL Summercup Series July Q3


1st place: #chez.les.stars night cup

1st place: GoodGame.sk CUP #1

2nd place: AMD.Counter-Strike 1.6 5v5 PG CYBER TOUR 7/08

3rd place: undzwei Lan Finále


2nd place: esl.cz Open cup


1st place: Random Cup #12

1st place: PG Cyber Tour 4/08

1st place: 4Dystopia Cup #4

1st place: DailyCOD Cup #12

1st place: Dystopia Cup #1

1st place: PG Cyber Tour 3/08

2nd place: DailyCup

1st place: ODC #1 night cup


2nd place: UG CREATIVE liga


3rd place: První eSuba CoD4 night cup

3rd place: Dog Soldiers CUP – LAN finále

2nd place: faB Weekend Cup

1st place: Random Cup


3rd place: ClanBase OpenCup: 1st Division Premier League

1st place: UG CREATIVE Rapid cup

3rd place: UG MAN Creations Cup #2

2nd place: SUPERGAMER 1v1 AIM turnaj


2nd place: InvexCup 2007 FIFA turnaj


3rd place: SUPERGAMER 1v1 AWP turnaj


1st place: FIFA 08 PG CYBER TOUR 1/07


2nd place: AMD UGT LAN

1st place: uyR NightCup v17

1st place: SGL One Night Stand III

3rd place: UG MAN Creations Cup

2nd place: SGL One Night Stand II

3rd place: United Games Start Turnaj

1st place: CAL Euro Open


3rd place: Microsoft PG liga 1/07


2nd place: CS:S mezihernový turnaj 4/07

2nd place: UG 1v1 AWP turnaj

1st place: e-Sports.sk CS Liga

1st place: STORM the Front 2006

1st place: MZH CS 1.6 TURNAJ 1/07


2nd place: Moops Night Cup


3rd place: Mistrovství ČR 2006

1st place: Mistrovství ČR 2006


2nd place: Mistrovství ČR 2006


2nd place: nEophyte NOVA CUP


2nd place: CS:S Autumn Cup

1st place: Battlezone Intel 5×5 Cup

2nd place: GamePark – OneBullet cup

3rd place: AMD Counter-Strike:Source liga


3rd place: Mezihernový LOGITECH.VC turnaj 2/06


3rd place: AMD CS:S mezihernový turnaj 3/2006

3rd place: #cup-zone CS: Source Cup

1st place: Intel Half Life 2 Deathmatch Battlezone

1st place: 2nd #eraisers Night cup

1st place: AMD CS:S mezihernový turnaj 2/2006


1st place: Mezihernový CoD2 S&D turnaj 1/06


1st place: World Cyber Games 2006 kvalifikace


1st place: Clog CoD2 Nightcup – 4


3rd place: Late Night Challenge 5on5


1st place: Anthems nightcup #4


3rd place: AMD CS:S mezihernový turnaj 1/2006


1st place: Czech Gaming League 5th nightcup

1st place: Anthems CoD2 nightcup #3

2nd place: Czech Gaming League 3rd nightcup

1st place: Czech Gaming League 2nd nightcup

1st place: Czech Gaming League 1st nightcup

3rd place: Anthems CoD2 nightcup #2

3rd place: Red Dog nightcup #1


1st place: Vietcong: Purge of Nam


1st place: Cracked.XM CoD2 Cup


1st place: ČMSP Mezihernový turnaj 7/05


3rd place: PlayZone – Logitech CS:Source Cup

1st place: AMD CS mezihernový turnaj 8/2005


1st place: Fifa.cz Lan Party


1st place: WCG kvalifikace


2nd place: Mistrovství ČR


3rd place: Mistrovství ČR


2nd place: 5×5 Battlezone


1st place: ČMSP Summer cup 2005


1st place: ČMSP Mezihernový turnaj 6/05


2nd place: Battlezone cup


1st place: SURREAL CUP


1st place: Counter-Strike 1.6 turnaj #1

1st place: iCYBER CAFE CS:Source Turnaj

1st place: Mezihernový ČMSP turnaj 6/05


1st place: Mezihernový ČMSP turnaj 5/05


1st place: CLOG liga play off hráči


1st place: GameZone CS:S – Summer Cup

2nd place: Total Carnage League Division 1

2nd place: Community CS:S League Division 1

1st place: Community CS:S League Division 1

1st place: PG Challenge

1st place: PG Challenge


1st place: Lan turnaj v PC Klub

3rd place: Clog liga


1st place: 5×5 Battlezone

1st place: Half-Life 2 – Opening Cup

1st place: 4×4 Battlezone

3rd place: Ingame.counterstrike-cup DE


3rd place: GZ Call of Duty online liga

3rd place: ESL CZ 1on1 Cup


1st place: Mistrovství ČR Invex 2004

1st place: Gamezone Apocalypse Vietcong

1st place: Progamers Cenega VC liga 2/04

1st place: ESL Teamplay Cup

3rd place: ČMSP Mezihernový turnaj

2nd place: PG Challenge 2004

1st place: Mistrovství ČR


1st place: GoDSL Cup Trenčín

1st place: Finále ESWC kvalifikace


1st place: ČMSP Mezihernový turnaj

1st place: ClanBase OpenCup

1st place: Gamezone Dead or Alive


1st place: PG AMD CS Liga


1st place: CENEGA Vietcong liga

1st place: ČMSP Vietcong Turnaj


1st place: e-SportsArena AWP turnaj


1st place: GameZone hráč roku 2003


1st place: PG AMD CS Liga


1st place: InvexCup


2nd place: InvexCup


2nd place: InvexCup


3rd place: InvexCup


2nd place: WCG ČR Finále

1st place: WCG kvalif. na finále ČR (Brno)

1st place: PG Herní Festival 2003

2nd place: PG Herní Festival 2003

3rd place: PG Herní Festival 2003


3rd place: PG Herní Festival 2003


2nd place: First Contact

1st place: PG Warm-Up LAN Tour


3rd place: LIBRA GamesPárty


2nd place: Mistrovství ČR v PC hrách


3rd place: Mistrovství ČR v PC hrách

2nd place: reVolt 2002


2nd place: Mistrovství ČR v PC hrách


3rd place: AMD CS Liga


3rd place: reBirth 2002

1st place: PG Challenge Spring 2k1

1st place: PQT Best Czech

1st place: ProQuake Tournament

1st place: QUAKIADA 99

3rd place: QUAKIADA 99

1st place: FIRST STRIKE Party

1st place: Quake OPEN '98

2nd place: Quake OPEN '98